ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17277450
nr 1727 7450
WATERCOLOUR
Bodhidaema, munk, China. Image dimensions: 68x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x74,
Bodhidaema, munk, Kina. Akvarell, bildmått: 68x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x74 cm. Ej signerad
800
SEK 500
Monday September 29 2025
at 20:01:47
29/9 17:06:02